Uitslagen worden bijgewerkt tijdens het toernooi.

Trivia Toernooi - Uitslagen zaterdag
DatumStarttijdPouleThuisUitUitslag
9/9/20178:00Jeugd 3TriVia <15 Team 1DraGor <159-1
9/9/20178:20Jeugd 3ZV Orca <13SG Midden Drenthe <134-3
9/9/20178:40Jeugd 3ZPC Het Ravijn <15Robben/Brandenburg M<155-2
9/9/20179:00Jeugd 2TriVia <15 Team 2ZV Orca <153-6
9/9/20179:20Jeugd 2SG West Friesland <15ESTA <153-6
9/9/20179:40Jeugd 2De IJssel <15SV Blau-Weiss <151-4
9/9/201710:00Jeugd 1TriVia-Inktvis <17GZVW <176-2
9/9/201710:20Jeugd 1ESTA <17SG Midden-Drenthe <172-2
9/9/201710:40Jeugd 1SV Blau-Weiss <17ZV Orca <179-0
9/9/201711:00Heren 4TriVia heren 5TriVia recreantenteam8-1
9/9/201711:20Heren 4WoelwatersMNC Dordrecht 4-2
9/9/201711:40Heren 4SV LangenhagenSG West Friesland <176-2
9/9/201712:00Jeugd 3TriVia <15 Team 1SG Midden Drenthe <1315-0
9/9/201712:20Jeugd 3DraGor <15Robben/Brandenburg M<151-5
9/9/201712:40Jeugd 3ZV Orca <13ZPC Het Ravijn <153-8
9/9/201713:00Jeugd 2TriVia <15 Team 2ESTA <153-8
9/9/201713:20Jeugd 2ZV Orca <15SV Blau-Weiss <153-8
9/9/201713:40Jeugd 2SG West Friesland <15De IJssel <152-8
9/9/201714:00Jeugd 1TriVia-Inktvis <17SG Midden-Drenthe <173-2
9/9/201714:20Jeugd 1GZVW <17ZV Orca <171-10
9/9/201714:40Jeugd 1ESTA <17SV Blau-Weiss <171-7
9/9/201715:00Heren 4TriVia heren 5MNC Dordrecht 4-5
9/9/201715:20Heren 4TriVia recreantenteamSG West Friesland <177-5
9/9/201715:40Heren 4SV LangenhagenWoelwaters0-5
9/9/201716:00Jeugd 3TriVia <15 Team 1Robben/Brandenburg M<156-3
9/9/201716:20Jeugd 3SG Midden Drenthe <13ZPC Het Ravijn <152-9
9/9/201716:40Jeugd 3DraGor <15ZV Orca <134-4
9/9/201717:00Jeugd 2TriVia <15 Team 2SV Blau-Weiss <151-13
9/9/201717:20Jeugd 2ESTA <15De IJssel <154-5
9/9/201717:40Jeugd 2ZV Orca <15SG West Friesland <1511-1
9/9/201718:00Jeugd 1TriVia-Inktvis <17ZV Orca <175-9
9/9/201718:20Jeugd 1SG Midden-Drenthe <17SV Blau-Weiss <170-16
9/9/201718:40Jeugd 1GZVW <17ESTA <172-11
9/9/201719:00Heren 4TriVia recreantenteamWoelwaters2-9
Trivia Toernooi - Uitslagen zaterdag
DatumStarttijdPouleThuisUitUitslag
9/9/20178:00Heren 1Swol heren 1Orca heren 17-3
9/9/20178:30Heren 1WS Twente heren 1De Reest heren 17-5
9/9/20179:00Heren 1Schuurman BZC heren 2IJsselmeeuwen heren 17-3
9/9/20179:30Dames 1TriVia dames 1Middelsé de Skelp dames 16-4
9/9/201710:00Dames 1ESTA dames 1SGHA dames 14-10
9/9/201710:30Dames 1De Houtrib dames 1WS Twente dames 11-7
9/9/201711:00Heren 1TriVia heren 1Orca heren 110-5
9/9/201711:30Heren 1Swol heren 1IJsselmeeuwen heren 110-4
9/9/201712:00Heren 1WS Twente heren 1Schuurman BZC heren 26-5
9/9/201712:30Dames 1TriVia dames 1SGHA dames 12-8
9/9/201713:00Dames 1Middelsé de Skelp dames 1WS Twente dames 12-10
9/9/201713:30Dames 1ESTA dames 1De Houtrib dames 16-3
9/9/201714:00Heren 1TriVia heren 1De Reest heren 16-7
9/9/201714:30Heren 1Orca heren 1IJsselmeeuwen heren 17-8
9/9/201715:00Heren 1Swol heren 1WS Twente heren 18-8
9/9/201715:30Dames 1TriVia dames 1WS Twente dames 12-5
9/9/201716:00Heren 1De Reest heren 1Schuurman BZC heren 24-10
9/9/201716:30Heren 1TriVia heren 1IJsselmeeuwen heren 110-6
9/9/201717:00Dames 1SGHA dames 1De Houtrib dames 17-4
9/9/201717:30Dames 1Middelsé de Skelp dames 1ESTA dames 14-7
9/9/201718:00Heren 1Orca heren 1WS Twente heren 15-9
9/9/201718:30Heren 1TriVia heren 1Schuurman BZC heren 25-6
9/9/201719:00Heren 1Swol heren 1De Reest heren 114-5
Trivia Toernooi - Uitslagen zaterdag
DatumStarttijdPouleThuisUitUitslag
9/9/20178:00Dames 2TriVia dames dictrictEemsrobben dames 16-2
9/9/20178:20Dames 2De Reest dames 1Oude Ballonnen2-4
9/9/20178:40Dames 2De IJsselmeeuwen dames 1Deltasteur dames 14-4
9/9/20179:00Heren 3TriVia heren 3TriVia heren 41-8
9/9/20179:30Heren 3All StarsGZVW heren 15-6
9/9/2017
9/9/201710:00Heren 2TriVia heren 2Eemsrobben heren 26-4
9/9/201710:20Heren 2Deltasteur heren 1Stolberg heren5-3
9/9/201710:40Heren 2Swol heren 2IJsselmeeuwen heren 26-3
9/9/201711:00Dames 2Oude BallonnenKZC dames 14-2
9/9/201711:20Dames 2TriVia dames dictrictDe IJsselmeeuwen dames 13-3
9/9/201711:40Dames 2De Reest dames 1Deltasteur dames 11-7
9/9/201712:00Heren 3TriVia heren 3GZVW heren 10-5
9/9/201712:30Heren 3TriVia heren 4SG West Friesland heren3-8
9/9/2017
9/9/201713:00Dames 2KZC dames 1Eemsrobben dames 12-3
9/9/201713:20Dames 2TriVia dames dictrictDe Reest dames 19-1
9/9/201713:40Dames 2Oude BallonnenDeltasteur dames 16-1
9/9/201714:00Heren 2TriVia heren 2Stolberg heren3-4
9/9/201714:20Heren 2Eemsrobben heren 2IJsselmeeuwen heren 24-6
9/9/201714:40Heren 2Deltasteur heren 1Swol heren 26-7
9/9/201715:00Heren 3TriVia heren 3SG West Friesland heren3-11
9/9/201715:30Heren 3TriVia heren 4All Stars6-3
9/9/2017
9/9/201716:00Dames 2Deltasteur dames 1KZC dames 12-4
9/9/201716:20Dames 2Eemsrobben dames 1De IJsselmeeuwen dames 14-5
9/9/201716:40Dames 2TriVia dames dictrictOude Ballonnen2-1
9/9/201717:00Heren 2TriVia heren 2IJsselmeeuwen heren 25-3
9/9/201717:20Heren 2Stolberg herenSwol heren 24-6
9/9/201717:40Heren 2Eemsrobben heren 2Deltasteur heren 13-6
9/9/201718:00Heren 4TriVia heren 5SG West Friesland <1710-3
9/9/201718:20Heren 4MNC Dordrecht SV Langenhagen4-1
9/9/201718:40Dames 2KZC dames 1De IJsselmeeuwen dames 11-3
9/9/201719:00Dames 2De Reest dames 1Eemsrobben dames 12-7
Trivia Toernooi - Uitslagen zondag
DatumStarttijdPouleThuisUitUitslag
9/10/20178:00Jeugd 1TriVia-Inktvis <17SV Blau-Weiss <170-9
9/10/20178:20Jeugd 1ZV Orca <17ESTA <173-3
9/10/20178:40Jeugd 1SG Midden-Drenthe <17GZVW <177-0
9/10/20179:00Jeugd 2TriVia <15 Team 2De IJssel <151-10
9/10/20179:20Jeugd 2SV Blau-Weiss <15SG West Friesland <1512-0
9/10/20179:40Jeugd 2ESTA <15ZV Orca <151-5
9/10/201710:00Heren 4TriVia recreantenteamMNC Dordrecht 2-5
9/10/201710:20Jeugd 3TriVia <15 Team 1ZPC Het Ravijn <153-3
9/10/201710:40Jeugd 3Robben/Brandenburg M<15ZV Orca <136-3
9/10/201711:00Jeugd 3SG Midden Drenthe <13DraGor <152-5
9/10/201711:20Jeugd 1TriVia-Inktvis <17ESTA <175-6
9/10/201711:40Jeugd 1SV Blau-Weiss <17GZVW <1717-0
9/10/201712:00Jeugd 1ZV Orca <17SG Midden-Drenthe <175-2
9/10/201712:20Jeugd 2TriVia <15 Team 2SG West Friesland <151-2
9/10/201712:40Jeugd 2De IJssel <15ZV Orca <159-5
9/10/201713:00Jeugd 2SV Blau-Weiss <15ESTA <158-0
9/10/201713:20Jeugd 3TriVia <15 Team 1ZV Orca <1311-2
9/10/201713:40Jeugd 3ZPC Het Ravijn <15DraGor <1516-0
9/10/201714:00Jeugd 3Robben/Brandenburg M<15SG Midden Drenthe <1310-1
9/10/201714:20Heren 4TriVia heren 5Woelwaters1-7
9/10/201714:40Heren 4TriVia recreantenteamSV Langenhagen1-2
Trivia Toernooi - Uitslagen zondag
DatumStarttijdPouleThuisUitUitslag
9/10/20178:00Heren 1TriVia heren 1WS Twente heren 15-6
9/10/20178:30Dames 1TriVia dames 1De Houtrib dames 11-1
9/10/20179:00Dames 1WS Twente dames 1ESTA dames 15-7
9/10/20179:30Dames 1SGHA dames 1Middelsé de Skelp dames 112-4
9/10/201710:00Heren 1IJsselmeeuwen heren 1WS Twente heren 18-5
9/10/201710:30Heren 1Swol heren 1Schuurman BZC heren 212-6
9/10/201711:00Heren 1De Reest heren 1Orca heren 13-7
9/10/201711:30Dames 1TriVia dames 1ESTA dames 13-8
9/10/201712:00Dames 1De Houtrib dames 1Middelsé de Skelp dames 17-2
9/10/201712:30Dames 1WS Twente dames 1SGHA dames 13-7
9/10/201713:00Heren 1TriVia heren 1Swol heren 13-11
9/10/201713:30Heren 1IJsselmeeuwen heren 1De Reest heren 17-7
9/10/201714:00Heren 1Schuurman BZC heren 2Orca heren 18-6
9/10/201714:30Heren 2TriVia heren 2Swol heren 211-5
Trivia Toernooi - Uitslagen zondag
DatumStarttijdPouleThuisUitUitslag
9/10/20178:00Heren 3SG West Friesland herenAll Stars4-1
9/10/20178:30Heren 3TriVia heren 4GZVW heren 110-6
9/10/2017
9/10/20179:00Heren 2TriVia heren 2Deltasteur heren 14-5
9/10/20179:20Heren 2Swol heren 2Eemsrobben heren 26-5
9/10/20179:40Heren 2IJsselmeeuwen heren 2Stolberg heren5-7
9/10/201710:00Dames 2TriVia dames dictrictDeltasteur dames 15-2
9/10/201710:20Heren 4SG West Friesland <17Woelwaters0-15
9/10/201710:40Heren 4TriVia heren 5SV Langenhagen5-4
9/10/201711:00Dames 2De Reest dames 1De IJsselmeeuwen dames 12-6
9/10/201711:20Dames 2Eemsrobben dames 1Oude Ballonnen6-2
9/10/201711:40Dames 2TriVia dames dictrictKZC dames 14-1
9/10/201712:00Heren 3SG West Friesland herenGZVW heren 18-6
9/10/201712:30Heren 3TriVia heren 3All Stars3-9
9/10/2017
9/10/201713:00Heren 2IJsselmeeuwen heren 2Deltasteur heren 14-6
9/10/201713:20Heren 2Stolberg herenEemsrobben heren 24-1
9/10/201713:40Heren 4SG West Friesland <17MNC Dordrecht 4-9
9/10/201714:00Dames 2Deltasteur dames 1Eemsrobben dames 14-4
9/10/201714:20Dames 2De IJsselmeeuwen dames 1Oude Ballonnen5-0
9/10/201714:40Dames 2KZC dames 1De Reest dames 15-3