Jury- en kantinerooster2018-08-29T13:59:13+00:00

Jury rooster voor het seizoen 2018

Datum
Tijd
Thuis
Uit
Locatie
Jury
Kantine
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
15-09-201818:45TriVia Da1ZV De Zaan Da2HelperbadDorine, Irma, WilmaAnita, Anouk
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
16-09-201816:30TriVia H1HZ&PC/Avena (SG) H1HelperbadMarleen, Eva, AnneliesPaula, Marike
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
22-09-201811:30DG1 7 tegen 7WSG ESTA (SG) DG1HelperbadTriVia H4TriVia H4
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
29-09-201812:45Trivia DG2 7 tegen 7DG1 7 tegen 7HelperbadTriVia H3TriVia BG1
29-09-201813:30TriVia CJ1De Reest CG1HelperbadTriVia H3TriVia DG2
29-09-201814:15TriVia BG1De Reest BG1HelperbadTriVia H3TriVia CJ1
29-09-201815:15TriVia H4De Reest H3HelperbadAlex, Matteije, JeroenArnold
29-09-201816:15TriVia H3AJ teamHelperbadAlex, Matteije, JeroenArnold
29-09-201817:15TriVia H2Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1HelperbadLiselot, Bianca, MarleenLot, Naomi
29-09-201818:15TriVia Da1VZ&PC Da1HelperbadLiselot, Bianca, MarleenLot, Naomi
29-09-201819:15TriVia H1VZ&PC H1HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia H2
29-09-201820:30TriVia Da2Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia H2
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
06-10-201813:45DG1 7 tegen 7Orca DG1HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia BG1
06-10-201814:30Trivia DG2 7 tegen 7WSG ESTA (SG) DG1HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia DG1
06-10-201815:15TriVia BG1DraGor (SG) BG1HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia DG2
06-10-201816:15TriVia H4DraGor (SG) H2HelperbadTom, Gerwin, FrankeBart
06-10-201817:15TriVia Da2DraGor (SG) Da1HelperbadTom, Gerwin, FrankeBart
06-10-201818:15TriVia H2TriVia H3HelperbadTom, Gerwin, FrankeBart
06-10-201819:15TriVia Da1Thetis Da1HelperbadAnnelies, Eva, PaulaLinda, Lot
06-10-201820:15TriVia H1Aquapoldro H1HelperbadAnnelies, Eva, PaulaLinda, Lot
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
13-10-201813:45TriVia CJ1Moby Dick CG1HelperbadTriVia H4Trivia H4
13-10-201814:30TriVia H3GZVW H1HelperbadTriVia H4TriVia CJ1
13-10-201815:30TriVia Da3Reest D1HelperbadTriVia H3TriVia H3
13-10-201816:30TriVia H4Bolsward H1HelperbadTriVia H3TriVia H3
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
27-10-201818:00TriVia Da3Azuro D1HelperbadAlex, Matteije, JeroenEtienne/Cyril
27-10-201819:00TriVia Da1De Walvisch Da1HelperbadTriVia Da3TriVIa Da3
27-10-201820:00TriVia H1Orca H1HelperbadTriVia Da3TriVia Da3
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
10-11-201814:30DG1 7 tegen 7De Reest DG1HelperbadMarijke, Anniek, NikitaTriVia CJ1
10-11-201815:15TriVia CJ1WSG ESTA (SG) CG1HelperbadMarijke, Anniek, NikitaTriVia DG1
10-11-201816:00TriVia Da3Granaet D1HelperbadMarijke, Anniek, NikitaChristel, Julia
10-11-201817:00TriVia H2Orca H2HelperbadTriVia H4TriVia H4
10-11-201818:00TriVia Da1Het Ravijn Da3HelperbadTriVia H4TriVia H4
10-11-201819:00TriVia H1De Mors H1HelperbadTriVia Da3TriVia Da3
10-11-201820:15TriVia H4Neptunia'24 H2HelperbadTriVia Da3TriVia Da3
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
17-11-201814:30Pupillentoernooi 011HelperbadAlex, Matteije, Margot, Josephine, SanneEtienne/Cyril, Nikita
17-11-201816:45Trivia DG2 7 tegen 7De Reest DG1HelperbadTriVia H3TriVia H3
17-11-201817:30TriVia H4Ritola-Zwemmen en Wa H1HelperbadTriVia H3TriVia H3
17-11-201818:30TriVia Da3De Plons D1HelperbadTriVia H3TriVia H3
17-11-201819:30TriVia H2De Walvisch H2HelperbadTriVia Da3TriVia Da3
17-11-201820:30TriVia H3De Granaet H1HelperbadTriVia Da3TriVia Da3
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
24-11-201814:00DG1 7 tegen 7Trivia DG2 7 tegen 7HelperbadJosephine, Sanne, ChristelTriVia BG1
24-11-201814:45TriVia CJ1WSG ESTA (SG) CG2HelperbadJosephine, Sanne, ChristelTriVia DG1
24-11-201815:30TriVia BG1GZVW BG1HelperbadTriVia H1TriVia CJ1
24-11-201816:30TriVia H4HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4HelperbadTriVia H1TriVia H1
24-11-201817:30TriVia Da2HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia H2
24-11-201818:30TriVia H1Livo H1HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia H2
24-11-201819:45TriVia Da1EZC Da1HelperbadAletta, Marike, PaulaLinda, Bianca
24-11-201820:45TriVia H2GZVW H1HelperbadAletta, Marike, PaulaLinda, Bianca
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
01-12-201816:15TriVia Da3TriVia Da2Helperbadn.t.b. n.t.b.
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
08-12-201814:15DG1 7 tegen 7Neptunia'24 DG1HelperbadAletta, Liselot, EvaTriVia CJ1
08-12-201815:00TriVia CJ1Wetterwille CG1HelperbadAletta, Liselot, EvaTriVia DG1
08-12-201815:45TriVia H4PWC H1HelperbadJulia, Margot, MargoAnniek, Marijke
08-12-201816:45TriVia Da2Granaet D1HelperbadJulia, Margot, MargoAnniek, Marijke
08-12-201817:45TriVia H2De Granaet H1HelperbadTriVia H4TriVia H4
08-12-201818:45TriVia Da1Schuurman BZC Da1HelperbadTriVia H4TriVia H4
08-12-201819:45TriVia H1NDD H1HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia H2
08-12-201821:00TriVia H3Orca H2HelperbadTriVia H2TriVia H2